• Hire4lower
  • McVeigh Parker
  • Mark Scott Arenas
  • Jackson-Stops
  • The Great House
  • St James Place
  • Sutton Valence School
  • Barrett Fencing
  • Peter Buswell
  • Fourjays
  • Charity Farm
  • Shotcrete
  • CPS Concrete Pumping
  • Marlborough House School
  • ADG Sevenoaks
  • Baldwins Travel Group
  • Harris Associates
  • Hunter Flooring
  • David Catt & Sons
  • Fenics
  • G. Bridgland
  • Dulwich Prep School
  • Adrian Baker Carpets
  • More Ideas
  • Utility Warehouse
  • Jubilee Hire
  • Savills
  • Buss Murton Law
  • Hurstway
  • BTF Partnership
  • Lance French
  • Bourne
  • Shepherd Neame
  • Wealden Concrete
  • AXA
  • Four Seasons Fencing
  • Mark Hellier Tractors
  • Park Farm Butchers
  • Old Dairy Brewery
  • Lloyd Martin
  • JPF Farms
  • Purdy & Power
  • Complete Weed Control Kent
  • Kent Design Studio
  • Collison Fuels
  • Cranbrook School
  • Sprint Services
  • Harlequins Community Partner
  • Weald Sports Centre

img

Under 15

Current Season: 2016 - 2017



Contact Details

Captain:  TBC
Lead Coach:  Steen Mickelborg
Mobile:  07540 572305
Email:  click HERE

View other years results:

Date L/F Opponents H/A K.O. Meet W/L/D Result Report
28, Aug T Training H 09:45 - -
04, Sep T Training H 09:45 - -
11, Sep T Training H 09:45 - -
18, Sep C Kent Match #1 vs Dartfordians A TBA L 50 - 0 -
25, Sep C Kent Match #2 vs Tunbridge Wells H TBA W 39 - 0 -
02, Oct F Maidstone A W 17 - 35 -
09, Oct C OakBrook Cup Vs Sevenoaks A L 10 - 32 -
16, Oct F Tonbridge Judds H W 50 - 0 -
23, Oct T Park House POSTPONED (training at Scotts) H - -
30, Oct T Training H - -
06, Nov C Kent Match #3 vs Bromley A TBA W 36 - 40 -
13, Nov C Kent Match #4 vs Thanet Wanderes H TBA L 0 - 50 -
20, Nov T Training H 09:45 - -
27, Nov F Uckfield A W 0 - 50 -
04, Dec T Training H - -
11, Dec F Ashford - POSTPONED Training instead on Upper Jaegers H 09:45 - -
18, Dec F Kent Match #5 vs Aylesford A TBA L 34 - 12 -
25, Dec F Merry Christmas all - no rugby H - -
01, Jan F Merry Christmas all - no rugby H - -
08, Jan T KCR plus Training H 09:45 - -
15, Jan F Canterbury - Postponed H - -
22, Jan T Uckfield - POSTPONED H - -
29, Jan T Training H 09:45 - -
05, Feb C Kent Cup Quarter Finals - MEDWAY (Plate) A W 25 - 32 -
12, Feb T Training H 09:45 - -
19, Feb T Training H 09:45 - -
26, Feb F Maidstone RFC H 09:45 W 39 - 5 -
05, Mar C Kent Cup Semi Finals vs Old Elthamians H 11:00 09:45 W 26 - 15 -
05, Mar F 3-way Comp between OERFC, M'stone and CRFC H - -
12, Mar C Kent Plate Final vs Blackheath A 10:00 08:45 W 23 - 19 -
19, Mar T Training H 09:45 - -
26, Mar F Heathfield A - -
02, Apr F Ashford H 09:45 - -
09, Apr F Maidstone H - -
14, Apr F Diabolos RC H TBC - -
16, Apr T Training H - -
23, Apr T Training H - -
30, Apr F Park House and End of Season H - -