• Hire4lower
  • McVeigh Parker
  • Mark Scott Arenas
  • Jackson-Stops
  • The Great House
  • St James Place
  • Sutton Valence School
  • Barrett Fencing
  • Peter Buswell
  • Fourjays
  • Charity Farm
  • Shotcrete
  • CPS Concrete Pumping
  • Marlborough House School
  • ADG Sevenoaks
  • Baldwins Travel Group
  • Harris Associates
  • Hunter Flooring
  • David Catt & Sons
  • Fenics
  • G. Bridgland
  • Dulwich Prep School
  • Adrian Baker Carpets
  • More Ideas
  • Utility Warehouse
  • Jubilee Hire
  • Savills
  • Buss Murton Law
  • Hurstway
  • BTF Partnership
  • Lance French
  • Bourne
  • Shepherd Neame
  • Wealden Concrete
  • AXA
  • Four Seasons Fencing
  • Mark Hellier Tractors
  • Park Farm Butchers
  • Old Dairy Brewery
  • Lloyd Martin
  • JPF Farms
  • Purdy & Power
  • Complete Weed Control Kent
  • Kent Design Studio
  • Collison Fuels
  • Cranbrook School
  • Sprint Services
  • Harlequins Community Partner
  • Weald Sports Centre

img

Under 12 

Current Season: 2017 - 2018



Contact Details

Captain:  TBC
Lead Coach:  Simon Catchpole
Mobile:  07768 905505
Email:  click HERE

View other years results:

Date L/F Opponents H/A K.O. Meet W/L/D Result Report
03, Sep T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
10, Sep T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
17, Sep T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
24, Sep F Old Whitgiftians RFC - Old Emanuel rfc A 10.00am 9.30am - -
01, Oct F Tunbridge Wells RFC A 10.00am 9.30am - -
08, Oct T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
15, Oct F Old Colfeians RFC A 10.00am 9.30am - -
22, Oct T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
29, Oct F Tonbridge Juddians RFC / Boitsfort H 10.00am 9.30am - -
05, Nov T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
12, Nov F Gillingham RFC H 10.00am 9.30am - -
19, Nov T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
26, Nov T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
03, Dec T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
10, Dec C Kent Cup - Week 1 A 10.00am 9.15am - -
17, Dec T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
24, Dec F Xmas H - -
31, Dec F New Year - No training H - -
07, Jan T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
14, Jan C Kent Cup - Week 2 A - -
21, Jan T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
28, Jan F Tonbridge Juddians H 10.00am 9.30am - -
04, Feb F Medway RFC A 10.00am 9.30am - -
11, Feb T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
18, Feb F Ashford RFC A 10.00am 9.30am - -
25, Feb T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
04, Mar T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
11, Mar T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
18, Mar F Tunbridge Wells RFC H 10.00am 9.30am - -
25, Mar F Maidstone RFC H 10.00am 9.30am - -
01, Apr F Easter - no Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
08, Apr F Canterbury RFC H 10.00am 9.30am - -
15, Apr F Westcombe Park RFC H 10.00am 9.30am - -
22, Apr C Kent Cup - Week 3 A 10.00am 9.15am - -
29, Apr F Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -
06, May T Training H 10.00am 9.45am - -